Valthungian: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3sg.fem || sī || ižas || iža || ī, īja || ''she, her, (to) her, her'' | | 3sg.fem || sī || ižas || iža || ī, īja || ''she, her, (to) her, her'' | ||
|- | |||
| 3sg.ind || sist || is || itma || sist || ''they, their, (to) them, them'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1du || wit || unkar || unkis || unk || ''we two, our, (to) us, us'' | | 1du || wit || unkar || unkis || unk || ''we two, our, (to) us, us'' | ||
Line 440: | Line 442: | ||
| 3pl.fem || ījas || iža || im || ījas || ''they, their, (to) them, them'' | | 3pl.fem || ījas || iža || im || ījas || ''they, their, (to) them, them'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||