Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Corrádi: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Corrádi
(view source)
Revision as of 18:30, 2 August 2022
14 bytes removed
,
2 August 2022
m
→Interrogatives
Revision as of 18:27, 2 August 2022
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Interrogatives=
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:30, 2 August 2022
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Interrogatives
)
Newer edit →
Line 114:
Line 114:
|-
|-
! Who
! Who
|
cailin
|
cuen cora
|-
|-
! What
! What
/Which
| cueìn
| cueìn
|-
! Which
| cuelin
|-
|-
! When
! When
Anyar
5,467
edits