9,124
edits
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |+ | ||
| ''geeth'' || '''''ai''''' || ''aekhlaat'' | | ''geeth'' || '''''ai''''' || ''aekhlaat'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| tree || REL/SUBJ || burns | | tree || REL/SUBJ || burns | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3"|'The tree that burns.' | |colspan="3"|'The tree that burns.' | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||