7,406
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
| Line 808: | Line 808: | ||
| *mōl'''aizu''' | | *mōl'''aizu''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10"| Weak | |||
|- | |||
! !! colspan="3"| Masculine || colspan="3"| Feminine !! colspan="3"| Neuter | |||
|- | |||
! !! Singular !! Dual !! Plural !! Singular !! Dual !! Plural !! Singular !! Dual !! Plural | |||
|- | |||
! Nominative | |||
| *mōl'''anaz''' | |||
| rowspan="2"| *mōl'''ōnō''' | |||
| *mōl'''anai''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnō''' | |||
| rowspan="2"| *mōl'''ōnōi''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōz''' | |||
| rowspan="2"| *mōl'''aną''' | |||
| rowspan="2"| *mōl'''anai''' | |||
| rowspan="2"| *mōl'''ōnō''' | |||
|- | |||
! Accusative | |||
| *mōl'''aną''' | |||
| *mōl'''anōnz''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnǭ''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōnz''' | |||
|- | |||
! Genitive | |||
| *mōl'''ōnō''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōu''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnǭ''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōz''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōu''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnǭ''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnō''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōu''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnǭ''' | |||
|- | |||
! Dative | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōi''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnamō''' | |||
| *mōl'''anamaz''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōi''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōmō''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōmaz''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōi''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnamō''' | |||
| *mōl'''anamaz''' | |||
|- | |||
! Instrumental | |||
| *mōl'''anai''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnamō''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōiz''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnǭ''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōmō''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōmīz''' | |||
| *mōl'''anai''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnamō''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōiz''' | |||
|- | |||
! Locative | |||
| *mōl'''anai''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōu''' | |||
| *mōl'''anaizu''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōi''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōu''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōzu''' | |||
| *mōl'''anai''' | |||
| *mōl'''ōnōu''' | |||
| *mōl'''anaizu''' | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | |||
! colspan="10"| Weak | ! colspan="10"| Weak | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits