Eighth edition lekma: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 260: Line 260:
|
|
|-
|-
| An intonation or a space/edge meant a boundary between words.  
| A larger/capital letter, means a beginning of a number, which end in a <'>.  
|-
|-
|
|
Line 266: Line 266:
|
|
|-
|-
| A larger/capital letter, means a beginning of a number, which ends in a <'>.  
| A set numbers was, for example 2,580,802,426,399,517.000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,036 would be <H.vo Vbt Bth Dhf Kss Vlz. Kf<nowiki>''</nowiki>L.wo>.  
|-
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|
| A numbers was for example, 2,000,000,580. would be <H'ett'ett'vbt.>.
|-
| A set numbers was for example, 2,580,802,426,399,517.000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,036 would be <H.vo Vbt Bth Dhf Kss Vlz. Kf<nowiki>''</nowiki>l.wo>.
|-
|
|-
|
|-
| A numbers was for example, 2,000,000,580. would be <H.ho'ett.lo'vbt.>.
|}
|}


Line 292: Line 284:
|-
|-
| <// > || separator || an end of a paragraph  
| <// > || separator || an end of a paragraph  
|-
| <center>/ || separator || An intonation or a 'space'/'edge' meant a boundary between words.
|}
|}


Line 343: Line 337:
{{trans-top|Shall be documented materials.}}
{{trans-top|Shall be documented materials.}}
<nowiki>
<nowiki>
   though under documentation  of is used in the sense of  of origin.<T> is an adjective/adverb <br>meaning nothingness. iki>''<lL.wo>.
   though under documentation  of is used in the sense of  of origin.<T> is an adjective/adverb <br>meaning nothingness. iki>''<l.wo>.
repeatition of same syllable is diminutitive.  out of a vowel out of-a consonant out of of ii̯.  is of uu̯. i̯o went y̯o. X is a letter. C is a consonant letter. V is a vowel letter.
repeatition of same syllable is diminutitive.  out of a vowel out of-a consonant out of of ii̯.  is of uu̯. i̯o went y̯o. X is a letter. C is a consonant letter. V is a vowel letter.
  CVC|-
  CVC|-
580

edits