7,080
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || g | | || g | ||
|- | |||
| || ġ || | |||
|- | |||
| || d || | |||
|- | |||
| || ð || | |||
|- | |||
| || h || | |||
|- | |||
| || w || | |||
|- | |||
| || ħ || | |||
|- | |||
| || ṭ || | |||
|- | |||
| || y || | |||
|- | |||
| || k | |||
|- | |||
| || x | |||
|- | |||
| || l | |||
|- | |||
| || m | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits