1,604
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Family) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|eldering}} || parenthood | | {{term|eldering}} || parenthood | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|elda}} || (neutral) mom/dad | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|wawa}} || (neutral) mom/dad | | {{term|wawa}} || (neutral) mom/dad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|mapa}} || (neutral) mom/dad | | {{term|mapa}} || (neutral) mom/dad | ||
edits