Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
I Kronurum: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
I Kronurum
(view source)
Revision as of 08:19, 29 September 2015
57 bytes added
,
29 September 2015
→· Comparatives
Revision as of 08:18, 29 September 2015
(
view source
)
Nicolasstraccia
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→· Comparatives
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:19, 29 September 2015
(
view source
)
Nicolasstraccia
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→· Comparatives
)
Newer edit →
Line 506:
Line 506:
|-
|-
| colspan="4"|‹''gangr de-som þanelos''›
| colspan="4"|‹''gangr de-som þanelos''›
|-
| colspan="4"|"''the dog is smaller than the house''"
|-
|-
|}
|}
Nicolasstraccia
902
edits