Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aoma/Dictionary
(view source)
Revision as of 16:24, 21 August 2013
20 bytes added
,
21 August 2013
m
→Dictionary
Revision as of 16:16, 21 August 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Dictionary
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:24, 21 August 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Dictionary
)
Newer edit →
Line 153:
Line 153:
|v
|v
|live somewhere
|live somewhere
|-
|fetto
|v
|share
|-
|-
|foo
|foo
Juhhmi
1,439
edits