Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aoma/Dictionary
(view source)
Revision as of 22:00, 2 April 2014
5 bytes added
,
2 April 2014
m
→Verbs
Revision as of 21:59, 2 April 2014
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(More words... The list never ends... Ni özore sön tella!)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:00, 2 April 2014
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Verbs
)
Newer edit →
Line 841:
Line 841:
|Ia
|Ia
|hang, suspend
|hang, suspend
|
|-
|putes
|putes
| IIb
| IIb
Juhhmi
1,439
edits