Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Cumbraek: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cumbraek
(view source)
Revision as of 19:56, 24 October 2014
3 bytes added
,
24 October 2014
→Adjectives
Revision as of 19:55, 24 October 2014
(
view source
)
Psammead
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Morphology
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:56, 24 October 2014
(
view source
)
Psammead
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adjectives
)
Newer edit →
Line 556:
Line 556:
| ''moy''
| ''moy''
| ''moyhav''
| ''moyhav''
|-
| young
| young
| ''yowank''
| ''yowank''
Psammead
797
edits