9,122
edits
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
In more direct terms: | In more direct terms: | ||
{| | {| style="vertical-align: text-top; border-spacing: 0; padding: 0;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| '''f''' | |||
| → | |||
| '''β''' | |||
| / | |||
| V, l, r } ___ { V, l, r, m, n | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''þ''' | |||
| → | |||
| '''ð''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||