Template:Minhast Phonotactics Template: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Minhast Phonotactics Table | |||
{| cellspacing="2" border="0" align="center" class="header_row" | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" class="row_class" | | |||
! style="BACKGROUND-COLOR: #66ccff;text-align:center" colspan="18" | Final Consonant | |||
|- | |||
!bgcolor="#66ccff" class="row_class" | Initial Consonant | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | f | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | p | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | b | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | k | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | x | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | g | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | t | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | d | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | s | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | š | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | z | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | l | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | r | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | m | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | n | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | h | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | w | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="td_normal" | y | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | f | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ff | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fx | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ft | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ft | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fs | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ff | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fs | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ff | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | fy | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | p | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ps | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ps | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | py | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | b | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | bb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ps | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ps | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | bl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | br | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | bw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | by | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | k | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ks | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ks | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | km | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ky | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | x | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xx | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xx | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xy | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | g | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ks | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | lg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gy | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | t | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ft | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | tt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | tt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | st | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | št | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | st | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | tt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | wt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | d | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ft | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | bb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | gd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | tt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | dd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | st | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ld | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | dw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | dy | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | s | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xs | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | st | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | st | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħs | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | š | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | št | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | št | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | z | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | st | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zz | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zz | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħs | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zy | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | l | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | lf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | pp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | lb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | kk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | lg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | tt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ld | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | sl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ll | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | lm,mm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | lw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | yy | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | r | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rx | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rd, dd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rs, ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rš, šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | zz | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ll | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rn, nn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rm, mm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rħ, ħr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ry | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | m | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mg | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | md | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ns | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nz | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ml | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mh | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ww | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | my | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | n | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mf | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mb | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mg, ng | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nd | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ss | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | šš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nz | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ll | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | rr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | mm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nh | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | nw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ny,yy | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#66ffff" align="center" class="row_class" | h | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ff | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħp | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | xx | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħk | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħt | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħs | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħš | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħs | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħl | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħr | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħm | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħn | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħħ | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħw | |||
| width="15" height="15" bgcolor="#66ff99" class="td_normal" | ħy | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Minhast_templates]] | [[Category:Templates]] [[Category:Minhast_templates]] |
Revision as of 05:35, 10 August 2014
Minhast Phonotactics Table
Final Consonant | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Initial Consonant | f | p | b | k | x | g | t | d | s | š | z | l | r | m | n | h | w | y |
f | ff | pp | pp | fk | fx | fk | ft | ft | fs | ff | fs | fl | fr | fm | fn | ff | fw | fy |
p | pp | pp | pp | pk | xp | pk | pt | pt | ps | ħp | ps | pl | pr | pm | pn | ħp | pw | py |
b | pp | pp | bb | pk | xp | mg | pt | mb | ps | ħp | ps | bl | br | mb | mb | ħp | bw | by |
k | kf | kp | kp | kk | kk | kk | kt | kt | ks | ħk | ks | kl | kr | km | kn | ħk | kw | ky |
x | xf | xp | xp | kk | xx | gg | xt | xt | ss | šš | ss | xl | xr | xm | xn | xx | xw | xy |
g | kf | kp | gb | kk | kk | gg | kt | gd | ks | ħk | zg | lg | gr | gm | gn | ħk | gw | gy |
t | ft | pt | pt | kt | xt | kt | tt | tt | st | št | st | tt | rt | mt | nt | ħt | wt | šš |
d | ft | pt | bb | kt | xt | gd | tt | dd | st | ħt | zd | ld | rd | mb | nd | ħt | dw | dy |
s | sp | sp | sp | sk | xs | sk | st | st | ss | šš | ss | sl | ss | sm | sn | ħs | sw | šš |
š | šf | šp | šp | šk | šš | šk | št | št | ss | šš | ss | šl | šš | šm | šn | ħš | šw | šš |
z | sp | sp | zb | sk | ss | zg | st | zd | ss | šš | zz | zl | zz | zm | zn | ħs | zw | zy |
l | lf | pp | lb | kk | xl | lg | tt | ld | sl | šl | zl | ll | rr | lm,mm | nn | ħl | lw | yy |
r | rf | rp | rb | rk | rx | rg | rt | rd, dd | rs, ss | rš, šš | zz | ll | rn, nn | rm, mm | nn | rħ, ħr | rw | ry |
m | mf | mp | mb | nk | xn | mg | mt | md | ns | šm | nz | ml | mr | mm | nn | mh | ww | my |
n | mf | mp | mb | nk | xn | mg, ng | nt | nd | ss | šš | nz | ll | rr | mm | nn | nh | nw | ny,yy |
h | ff | ħp | ħp | ħk | xx | ħk | ħt | ħt | ħs | ħš | ħs | ħl | ħr | ħm | ħn | ħħ | ħw | ħy |