Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
User:Ceige/Madyastani: Difference between revisions
User page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Ceige/Madyastani
(view source)
Revision as of 09:07, 18 March 2014
3 bytes added
,
18 March 2014
→Vowels
Revision as of 09:06, 18 March 2014
(
view source
)
Ceige
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Still not done yet. Need to gut a lot of stuff still.)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:07, 18 March 2014
(
view source
)
Ceige
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Vowels
)
Newer edit →
Line 139:
Line 139:
|-
|-
| - || *au || [o(ː)] || o
| - || *au || [o(ː)] || o
|-
| - || - || [ə] || e/ə
| - || - || [ə] || e/ə
|}
|}
Ceige
870
edits