143,244
edits
m (→Given names) |
m (→Given names) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| ''Sduþel'' || || Thn. ''Stuφoθilħei'' 'fiery sword' || /ˈstyθɛ̃/ || /ˈstiːθɛl/ or /ˈstiːθəl/ || male || | | ''Sduþel'' || || Thn. ''Stuφoθilħei'' 'fiery sword' || /ˈstyθɛ̃/ || /ˈstiːθɛl/ or /ˈstiːθəl/ || male || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Arjámon'' || ''Ari'' || ''arjámon'' 'a species of songbird' || || || male || | | ''Arjámon'' || ''Ari'', ''Jamon'' || ''arjámon'' 'a species of songbird' || || || male || | ||
|- | |||
| ''Propanol'' || ''Propi'' || || || || male || | |||
|- | |||
| ''Cateçol'' || ''Cat'' || || || || male || | |||
|} | |} | ||