Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Lees'hin: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lees'hin
(view source)
Revision as of 11:18, 30 July 2018
30 bytes removed
,
30 July 2018
→Orthography
Revision as of 11:18, 2 April 2018
(
view source
)
Julijanj
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Consonants
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:18, 30 July 2018
(
view source
)
Julijanj
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Orthography
)
Newer edit →
Line 118:
Line 118:
|-
|-
| ph || aphú
| ph || aphú
|-
| q || qu
|-
| qh || aqhú
|-
|-
| r || ra
| r || ra
Julijanj
147
edits