34
edits
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg collapsible collapsed" style="width: 500px; text-align: center;" | {| class="bluetable lightbluebg collapsible collapsed" style="width: 500px; text-align: center;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" | '''Masculine & Feminine -αα stem''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width: 100px;" | Case !! style="width: 100px;" | Singular !! style="width: 100px;" | Plural | |||
! style="width: 100px;" | Case !! style="width: 100px;" | Singular !! style="width: 100px;" | Plural | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Nominative/Vocative | ! Nominative/Vocative | ||
| -αα | | -αα || -αας | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Accusative | ! Accusative | ||
| -ααμ | | -ααμ || -αας | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Dative | ! Dative | ||
| -ααι || -ααις | | -ααι || -ααις | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Genitive | ! Genitive | ||
| - | | -ασς || -ααν | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits