138,759
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→A) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|áromináin||v||||||enliven, give life to | |áromináin||v||||||enliven, give life to | ||
|- | |||
|arriedináin||v||''ar'' telic prefix + ''riedináin'' 'bring'||||cause, bring about | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ásħalnáin||v||||||let me excavate, exhume | |ásħalnáin||v||||||let me excavate, exhume |
edits