138,759
edits
m (→T) |
m (→E) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ei||''vocative particle''||||Placed after the noun phrase. | |ei||''vocative particle''||||Placed after the noun phrase. | ||
|- | |||
|Ein||soul, essence|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"| | !colspan="4"| |
edits