Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Tonuao: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tonuao
(view source)
Revision as of 22:42, 7 January 2015
15 bytes added
,
7 January 2015
→Phonotactics
Revision as of 22:36, 7 January 2015
(
view source
)
Deslee
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Phonotactics
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:42, 7 January 2015
(
view source
)
Deslee
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Phonotactics
)
Newer edit →
Line 159:
Line 159:
! t
! t
| 다 || 데 || 디 || 두 || 도
| 다 || 데 || 디 || 두 || 도
|-
! j
| 자 || 제 || 지 || 조 || 주
|-
|-
! k
! k
Line 298:
Line 301:
| 덴
| 덴
| 딘
| 딘
|
댜 <small> ~ 쟈</small>
|
|-
|-
! k
! k
Deslee
107
edits