107,720
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|r̥}}</big> | |align="center" |<big>{{IPA|r̥}}</big> | ||
|{{term|???|}} | |{{term|???|}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| Line 306: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|ɬ̬}}</big> | |align="center" |<big>{{IPA|ɬ̬}}</big> | ||
|{{term|???|}} | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|s̬}}</big> | |||
|{{term|???|}} | |{{term|???|}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||