Template:Muna Vowels: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg" style="text-align:center"
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg" style="text-align:center"
! style="width:80px;" |
! rowspan="2" style="width:80px;" |
! style="width:80px;" |Front
! style="width:80px;" |Front
<small>unrounded</small>
! style="width:80px;" |Back
! style="width:80px;" |Back
<small>rounded</small>
|-
!<small>Unrounded</small>
!<small>Rounded</small>
|-
|-
!Close
!Close
875

edits

Navigation menu