Guimin: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
52 bytes removed ,  20 September 2024
Line 29: Line 29:
| /ɑ/ || /ɑː/ || /ɑu/ || /ɑuː/ || /ɑuˤ/ || /ɑuˤː/ || /ɑi/ || /ɑiː/ || /ɑiˤ/ || /ɑiˤː/
| /ɑ/ || /ɑː/ || /ɑu/ || /ɑuː/ || /ɑuˤ/ || /ɑuˤː/ || /ɑi/ || /ɑiː/ || /ɑiˤ/ || /ɑiˤː/
|-
|-
! Б б !! В в !! Г г !! Гъ гъ !! Гь гь !! Д д !! Дж дж !! Дз дз !! Е е !! Е̄ е̄
! Б б !! В в !! Г г !! Гъ гъ !! Гь гь !! Д д !! Дж дж !! Дз дз !! Э э !! Э̄ э̄
|-
|-
| /b/ || /w/ || /g/ || /ʁ/ || /h/ || /d/ || /d͡ʒ/ || /d͡z/ || /je/ || /jeː/
| /b/ || /w/ || /g/ || /ʁ/ || /h/ || /d/ || /d͡ʒ/ || /d͡z/ || /e/ || //
|-
|-
! Ё ё !! Ё̄ ё̄ !! Ж ж !! З з !! И и !! Ӣ ӣ !! Иъ иъ !! Ӣъ ӣъ !! Й й !! К к
! Ё ё !! Ё̄ ё̄ !! Ж ж !! З з !! И и !! Ӣ ӣ !! Иъ иъ !! Ӣъ ӣъ !! Й й !! К к
Line 57: Line 57:
| /t͡sʼ/ || /t͡sʼː/ || /t͡ʃ/ || /t͡ʃː/ || /t͡ʃʼ/ || /t͡ʃʼː/ || /ʃ/ || /ʃː/ || /ʃː/ || /ɨ/
| /t͡sʼ/ || /t͡sʼː/ || /t͡ʃ/ || /t͡ʃː/ || /t͡ʃʼ/ || /t͡ʃʼː/ || /ʃ/ || /ʃː/ || /ʃː/ || /ɨ/
|-
|-
! Ы̄ ы̄ !! Ыъ ыъ !! Ы̄ъ ы̄ъ !! Э э !! Э̄ э̄ !! Ю ю !! Ю̄ ю̄ !! Юъ юъ !! Ю̄ъ ю̄ъ !! Я я
! Ы̄ ы̄ !! Ыъ ыъ !! Ы̄ъ ы̄ъ !! Ӏ ӏ !! Ә ә !! Ә̄ ә̄ !! Әъ әъ !! Ә̄ъ ә̄ъ !! Әв әв !! Ә̄в ә̄в
|-
|-
| /ɨː/ || /ɨˤ/ || /ɨˤː/ || /e/ || // || /ju/ || /juː/ || /juˤ/ || /juˤː/ || //
| /ɨː/ || /ɨˤ/ || /ɨˤː/ || /ʔ/ || /æ/ || /æː/ || /æˤ/ || /æˤː/ || /æu/ || /æuː/
|-
|-
! Я̄ я̄ !! Ӏ ӏ !! Ә ә !! Ә̄ ә̄ !! Әъ әъ !! Ә̄ъ ә̄ъ !! Әв әв !! Ә̄в ә̄в !! Әвъ әвъ !! Ә̄въ ә̄въ
! Әвъ әвъ !! Ә̄въ ә̄въ !! Әй әй !! Ә̄й ә̄й !! Әйъ әйъ !! Ә̄йъ ә̄йъ
|-
|-
| /jɑː/ || /ʔ/ || /æ/ || /æː/ || /æˤ/ || /æˤː/ || /æu/ || /æuː/ || /æuˤ/ || /æuˤː/
| /æuˤ/ || /æuˤː/ || /æi/ || /æiː/ || /æiˤ/ || /æiˤː/
|-
! Әй әй !! Ә̄й ә̄й !! Әйъ әйъ !! Ә̄йъ ә̄йъ
|-
| /æi/ || /æiː/ || /æiˤ/ || /æiˤː/
|}
|}
*⟨й⟩+⟨а,э,у⟩ (including other letters and digraphs containing ⟨а,э,у⟩) have combining forms ⟨я,е,ю⟩
*⟨щ⟩ only occurs in Russian loanwords.
*⟨щ⟩ only occurs in Russian loanwords.


108,446

edits

Navigation menu