Saxuma: Difference between revisions

27 bytes added ,  21 October 2024
m
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
! rowspan=2| Fricatives !! voiceless
! rowspan=2| Fricatives !! voiceless
| ɸʷ⁓hʷ || s, r̥ || ɕ || x || ç || (h)
| ɸʷ⁓hʷ || s || ɕ || x || ç || (h)
|-
|-
! voiced
! voiced
| β || z || ʑ || colspan=3|
| β || z || ʑ || colspan=3|
|-
! colspan=2| Trill
| || r̥
|-
|-
! colspan=2| Approximants
! colspan=2| Approximants