2,553
edits
m (adding tskxul) |
m (new spelling) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cha|Cha]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cha|Cha]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Ckul|Ckul]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Umbrean|Umbrean]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Umbrean|Umbrean]] | ||