User:PrySigneToFlyeor/Sandbox/TerraLingua: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
(Created page with "TerraLingua, as its name shown, is combined almost every language on the earth. It is designed by PSTF. = Pronounciation table + Alphabet table = {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="wikitable article-table" style="width: 884px; text-align:center;" ! style="width: 68px; "| ! style="width: 68px; "|Bilabial ! style="width: 68px; "|Labio-dental ! style="width: 68px; "|Dental ! style="width: 68px; "|Alveolar ! style="width: 68px; "|Post-alveolar ! st...")
 
mNo edit summary
Line 130: Line 130:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
! style="text-align: center; "|Lateral fric. + Plosive
! style="text-align: center; "|Lateral fric. + Plosive
|  
|  

Navigation menu