138,989
edits
m (→Given names) |
m (→Given names) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Toiréir'' || Old Tíogall ''toiréir'' "may she bloom" || /ˈtœɾiːl/ || /ˈtɛəɹiəɹ/ || female || | | ''Toiréir'' || Old Tíogall ''toiréir'' "may she bloom" || /ˈtœɾiːl/ || /ˈtɛəɹiəɹ/ || female || | ||
|- | |||
| ''Lothair'' || Talmic || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits