138,759
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (IlL moved page User:IlL/Spare pages 1-99/22 to User:IlL/Spare pages 1/22 without leaving a redirect) |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
| boyfriend, girlfriend | | boyfriend, girlfriend | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tsmon | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| boat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| dvmaž | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| rain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lakov | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| human | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rbon | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| water | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
| Tsrovesh | | Tsrovesh | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ikcav | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| subject, topic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| khmul | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| to write | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
| male cousin | | male cousin | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| dzorma | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| book | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rivni | ||
| ''n'' | | ''n'' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
| shine | | shine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 169: | ||
| | | | ||
| find | | find | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 212: | ||
| happy | | happy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| crxe | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| eels | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tsrovesh]] | [[Category:Tsrovesh]] |
edits