544
edits
JMwitch3278 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Aquatic || Sonqarn<br />''river'' || Sonqarnä || Sonqarni || Sonqarnu || Sonqarny | | Aquatic || Sonqarn<br />''river'' || Sonqarnä || Sonqarni || Sonqarnu || Sonqarny | ||
|- style="background-color:rgb(200,255,200);" | |- style="background-color:rgb(200,255,200);" | ||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="background-color:rgb(200,200,255);" | Genitive | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(220,220,255);" | |||
| Common || Vađağol<br />''man'' || Vađağolä || Vađağols || Vađağolñ || Vađağolr | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(200,200,255);" | |||
| Lunar || Džasamäğol<br />''owl'' || Džasamäğolä || Džasamäğoli || Džasamäğolu || Džasamäğoly | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(220,220,255);" valign="top" | |||
| Solar || Bäriazäğol<br />''eagle'' || Bäriazäğolä || Bäriazäğoli || Bäriazäğolu || Bäriazäğoly | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(200,200,255);" | |||
| Terrestrial || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(220,220,255);" | |||
| Aquatic || Sonqaräğol<br />''river'' || Sonqaräğolä || Sonqaräğoli || Sonqaräğolu || Sonqaräğoly | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(200,200,255);" | |||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | | Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} |
edits