544
edits
JMwitch3278 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Testing Area) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Aquatic || Sonqarsa<br />''river'' || Sonqarsat || Sonqarsas || Sonqarsañ || Sonqarsar | | Aquatic || Sonqarsa<br />''river'' || Sonqarsat || Sonqarsas || Sonqarsañ || Sonqarsar | ||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,218,185);" | |- style="background-color:rgb(255,218,185);" | ||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="background-color:rgb(173,188,136);" | Instrumental | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(193,208,156);" | |||
| Common || Vađaljo<br />''man'' || Vađaljot || Vađaljos || Vađaljoñ || Vađaljor | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(173,188,136);" | |||
| Lunar || Džasamljo<br />''owl'' || Džasamljot || Džasamljos || Džasamljoñ || Džasamljor | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(193,208,156);" valign="top" | |||
| Solar || Bäriazäljo<br />''eagle'' || Bäriazäljot || Bäriazäljos || Bäriazäljoñ || Bäriazäljor | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(173,188,136);" | |||
| Terrestrial || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(193,208,156);" | |||
| Aquatic || Sonqaräljoa<br />''river'' || Sonqaräljot || Sonqaräljos || Sonqaräljoñ || Sonqaräljor | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(173,188,136);" | |||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | | Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} |
edits