544
edits
JMwitch3278 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Aquatic || Sonqaräljo<br />''river'' || Sonqaräljot || Sonqaräljos || Sonqaräljoñ || Sonqaräljor | | Aquatic || Sonqaräljo<br />''river'' || Sonqaräljot || Sonqaräljos || Sonqaräljoñ || Sonqaräljor | ||
|- style="background-color:rgb(173,188,136);" | |- style="background-color:rgb(173,188,136);" | ||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="background-color:rgb(176,196,229);" | Comitative | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(196,216,249);" | |||
| Common || Vađama<br />''man'' || Vađamat || Vađamas || Vađamañ || Vađamar | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(176,196,229);" | |||
| Lunar || Džasamma<br />''owl'' || Džasammat || Džasammas || Džasammañ || Džasammar | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(196,216,249);" valign="top" | |||
| Solar || Bäriazma<br />''eagle'' || Bäriazmat || Bäriazmas || Bäriazmañ || Bäriazmar | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(176,196,229);" | |||
| Terrestrial || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(196,216,249);" | |||
| Aquatic || Sonqarma<br />''river'' || Sonqarmat || Sonqarmas || Sonqarmañ || Sonqarmar | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(176,196,229);" | |||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | | Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} |
edits