1,279
edits
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|mobility | |mobility | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''halci'' | ||
|central controlling organ | |central controlling organ | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''peah'' | |''peah'' | ||
| | |density of life, complexity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''kor'' | |''kor'' | ||
| | |mobility | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''su'' | |''su'' | ||
| | |rootedness | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''halci'' | ||
| | |central controlling organ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''faron'' | |''faron'' | ||
| | |method of obtaining energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''hara'' | |''hara'' | ||
| | |method of moving energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''kina'' | |''kina'' | ||
| | |types of energy collectors | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''mag'' | |''mag'' | ||
| | |external protection and immune system | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''forh'' | |''forh'' | ||
| | |method of reproduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''jalga'' | |''jalga'' | ||
| | |crossbreedability | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''varvas'' | |''varvas'' | ||
| | |locality | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Magitronian Life== | ==Magitronian Life '''[MAY REMOVE]'''== | ||
{| {{Table/bluetable}} style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle" | |||
!'''Resa''' | |||
!'''Characteristics''' | |||
|- | |||
|''peah'' | |||
|colonial or solitary | |||
|- | |||
|''kor'' | |||
|tendency to migrate | |||
|- | |||
|''su'' | |||
|stability/reactivity | |||
|- | |||
|''halci'' | |||
|hierarchical or cooperative | |||
|- | |||
|''faron'' | |||
|method of obtaining energy | |||
|- | |||
|''hara'' | |||
|tendency of distributing energy | |||
|- | |||
|''kina'' | |||
|complexity of energy collection | |||
|- | |||
|''mag'' | |||
|method of protection from unnatural division | |||
|- | |||
|''forh'' | |||
|method of colonization | |||
|- | |||
|''jalga'' | |||
|interactivity with other colonies | |||
|- | |||
|''varvas'' | |||
|locality | |||
|} |
edits