Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qut|Qut]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rangyayo|Rangyayo]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rangyayo|Rangyayo]]

Revision as of 13:53, 16 November 2024