Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
m (adding tskxul)
Line 94: Line 94:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Tskxul|Tskxul]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Umbrean|Umbrean]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Umbrean|Umbrean]]

Revision as of 16:44, 11 January 2025