Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The Ramosian (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (adding tskxul) |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Tskxul|Tskxul]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Umbrean|Umbrean]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Umbrean|Umbrean]] | ||