Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (nevermind. I thought of a better language)
Tag: Manual revert
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for High Valyrian|High Valyrian]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for High Valyrian|High Valyrian]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Hraayan|Hraayan]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]]

Revision as of 03:52, 26 January 2025