User:Ceige/Hapese: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Swadesh List: Made basic list with blanks) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! No. !! Gloss !! Hapese!!class | ! No. !! Rank !! Gloss !! Hapese!!class="unsortable"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || || I || - || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || || thou || - || | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || || we || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || this || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || that || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || who || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || what || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || not || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || all || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || || || - || | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || || || - || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:28, 26 October 2016
Swadesh List
| No. | Rank | Gloss | Hapese | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I | - | ||
| 2 | thou | - | ||
| 3 | we | - | ||
| 4 | this | - | ||
| 5 | that | - | ||
| 6 | who | - | ||
| 7 | what | - | ||
| 8 | not | - | ||
| 9 | all | - | ||
| 10 | - | |||
| 11 | - | |||
| 12 | - | |||
| 13 | - | |||
| 14 | - | |||
| 15 | - | |||
| 16 | - | |||
| 17 | - | |||
| 18 | - | |||
| 19 | - | |||
| 20 | - | |||
| 21 | - | |||
| 22 | - | |||
| 23 | - | |||
| 24 | - | |||
| 25 | - | |||
| 26 | - | |||
| 27 | - | |||
| 28 | - | |||
| 29 | - | |||
| 30 | - | |||
| 31 | - | |||
| 32 | - | |||
| 33 | - | |||
| 34 | - | |||
| 35 | - | |||
| 36 | - | |||
| 37 | - | |||
| 38 | - | |||
| 39 | - | |||
| 40 | - | |||
| 41 | - | |||
| 42 | - | |||
| 43 | - | |||
| 44 | - | |||
| 45 | - | |||
| 46 | - | |||
| 47 | - | |||
| 48 | - | |||
| 49 | - | |||
| 50 | - | |||
| 51 | - | |||
| 52 | - | |||
| 53 | - | |||
| 54 | - | |||
| 55 | - | |||
| 56 | - | |||
| 57 | - | |||
| 58 | - | |||
| 59 | - | |||
| 60 | - | |||
| 61 | - | |||
| 62 | - | |||
| 63 | - | |||
| 64 | - | |||
| 65 | - | |||
| 66 | - | |||
| 67 | - | |||
| 68 | - | |||
| 69 | - | |||
| 70 | - | |||
| 71 | - | |||
| 72 | - | |||
| 73 | - | |||
| 74 | - | |||
| 75 | - | |||
| 76 | - | |||
| 77 | - | |||
| 78 | - | |||
| 79 | - | |||
| 80 | - | |||
| 81 | - | |||
| 82 | - | |||
| 83 | - | |||
| 84 | - | |||
| 85 | - | |||
| 86 | - | |||
| 87 | - | |||
| 88 | - | |||
| 89 | - | |||
| 90 | - | |||
| 91 | - | |||
| 92 | - | |||
| 93 | - | |||
| 94 | - | |||
| 95 | - | |||
| 96 | - | |||
| 97 | - | |||
| 98 | - | |||
| 99 | - | |||
| 100 | - |