I Kronurum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|region=Ifarka | |region=Ifarka | ||
|states=Marks of Ifarka (i-Étrir, ...) and exclaves under their influence | |states=Marks of Ifarka (i-Étrir, ...) and exclaves under their influence | ||
|speakers= | |speakers= | ||
|date= | |date= | ||
| | |fam1=Northern Languages | ||
|ancestor=Proto-Northern | |||
|ancestor= | |ancestor2=Ancient I.K. | ||
|ancestor2= | |ancestor3=Old I.K. | ||
|ancestor3= | |||
|script=[[w:Latin script|Latin]], [[w:Gothic script|Gothic]], native | |script=[[w:Latin script|Latin]], [[w:Gothic script|Gothic]], native | ||
|- | |||
|creator=[[User:Nicolasstraccia|Nicolás Straccia]] | |||
|created=2013 | |||
|setting= | |||
|notice=IPA | |notice=IPA | ||
}} | }} |