Yerek: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v || β || v || | | v || β || v || | ||
|- | |||
| t || || t || | |||
|- | |||
| th || || tʰ || | |||
|- | |||
| d || || d || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| n || || rowspan="2"| n || | |||
|- | |||
| || When mutated from //. | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||