User contributions for Jukethatbox
Results for Jukethatbox talk block log uploads logs
A user with 5,600 edits. Account created on 26 September 2023.
21 June 2026
- 15:2715:27, 21 June 2026 diff hist +183 Contionary:to No edit summary
- 15:2515:25, 21 June 2026 diff hist −13 Category:Paranukian language No edit summary current
- 15:2115:21, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian terms by etymology Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:2115:21, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian inherited terms Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:2115:21, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian terms inherited from Proto-Paranukian Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:2015:20, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian entry maintenance Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:2015:20, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian terms with usage examples Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:1915:19, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian determiners Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:1915:19, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian articles Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:1815:18, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Elvarri language Created page with "{{auto cat}}"
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +56 Module:languages/code to canonical name.json updated
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +56 Module:languages/canonical names.json updated
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +23 Module:families/code to canonical name.json updated current
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +62 Module:languages/canonical names updated
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +23 Module:families/canonical names.json updated current
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +62 Module:languages/code to canonical name updated
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +26 Module:families/code to canonical name updated current
- 15:1715:17, 21 June 2026 diff hist +26 Module:families/canonical names updated current
- 15:1515:15, 21 June 2026 diff hist +36 N Category:Paranukian language Created page with "{{auto cat}} {{cat main|Paranukian}}"
- 15:1515:15, 21 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Paranukian lemmas Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 15:1415:14, 21 June 2026 diff hist +349 Contionary:te No edit summary
- 15:1415:14, 21 June 2026 diff hist +626 N Template:Eore-art Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |+ Paranukian articles |- ! rowspan=2 | !! colspan=2 | {{gcl|indef}} !! colspan=2 | {{gcl|def}} |- ! {{gcl|sing}} !! {{gcl|pl}} !! {{gcl|sing}} !! {{gcl|pl}} |- ! {{gcl|nom}} | {{term|e}} || {{term|he}} || {{term|te}} || {{term|se}} |- ! {{gcl|acc}} | {{term|o}} || {{term|ho}} || {{term|to}} || {{term|ho}}/{{term|so}} |- ! {{gcl|gen}} | {{term|a}} || {{term|ha}} || {{term|ta}} || {{term|sa}} |- ! {{gcl|dat}}/{{gcl|inst}}..."
- 15:0615:06, 21 June 2026 diff hist +51 Module:languages/data/exceptional/extra No edit summary current
- 15:0515:05, 21 June 2026 diff hist +195 Module:languages/data/exceptional No edit summary
- 15:0215:02, 21 June 2026 diff hist +67 Module:families/data No edit summary current
- 15:0015:00, 21 June 2026 diff hist +43 Paranukian No edit summary current
- 14:5814:58, 21 June 2026 diff hist 0 Paranukian →Verbs
- 14:5814:58, 21 June 2026 diff hist −114 Paranukian →Verbs
- 14:5714:57, 21 June 2026 diff hist +1,194 Paranukian No edit summary
- 14:4914:49, 21 June 2026 diff hist +1,911 Paranukian No edit summary
- 13:3213:32, 21 June 2026 diff hist +1,284 Paranukian No edit summary
- 12:2412:24, 21 June 2026 diff hist +1,177 N Paranukian Created page with "{{infobox language | name = Paranukian | nativename = roko sa paranukia | pronunciation = ˈɾoko sa paɾanuˈki.a | speakers = 1,500,000 | date = 2026 | created = 2026 | creator = User:Jukethatbox | fam1 = Paranukian | familycolor = Algic | ethnicity = Paranukians | ancestor1 = Proto-Paranukian | state = Paranukia | official = Paranukia }} '''Paranukian''' (''roko sa paranukia'' [ˈɾoko sa paɾanuˈki.a], "speech of the Paranukians") is language spoken..."
16 June 2026
- 18:4218:42, 16 June 2026 diff hist +50 Contionary:ádo No edit summary current
- 18:4118:41, 16 June 2026 diff hist +85 Contionary:ádo No edit summary
- 18:4018:40, 16 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Nawuhu terms by etymology Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 18:4018:40, 16 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Nawuhu compound terms Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
15 June 2026
- 20:1620:16, 15 June 2026 diff hist +1,440 Izhkut No edit summary current
- 18:3918:39, 15 June 2026 diff hist +227 Izhkut No edit summary
- 18:1718:17, 15 June 2026 diff hist +9 Izhkut →Personal pronouns
- 17:1417:14, 15 June 2026 diff hist 0 Izhkut →UDHR Article 1
13 June 2026
- 23:3423:34, 13 June 2026 diff hist 0 IPA for Pokht No edit summary current
- 22:4822:48, 13 June 2026 diff hist +12 N Category:Bemé informal terms Created page with "{{auto cat}}" current
- 22:4722:47, 13 June 2026 diff hist −2 Contionary:motokar No edit summary current
- 20:3620:36, 13 June 2026 diff hist +140 N Contionary:dende Created page with "{{gnym-n|head={{head|gnym|n|g=cII|plural|dendesi}}|meaning=tooth|ety=From {{der|gnym|es|diente}}, from {{der|gnym|la|dēns}}.|pron=ˈdende}}" current
- 20:1120:11, 13 June 2026 diff hist −5 Elvarri →Colours
- 07:5207:52, 13 June 2026 diff hist +219 Ingdikh No edit summary current
- 07:4307:43, 13 June 2026 diff hist +14 Contionary:utede No edit summary current
- 07:4307:43, 13 June 2026 diff hist +131 Contionary:utede No edit summary
- 07:4207:42, 13 June 2026 diff hist −16 Contionary:nosi No edit summary current
- 07:2807:28, 13 June 2026 diff hist 0 Verse:Ganymede No edit summary current