8,540
edits
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fyålьka || Female || Hol. ''Fioailkä'', Niv. ''Fiòšikan'' (ANiv. ''Fiáulhikan'') | | Fyålьka || Female || Hol. ''Fioailkä'', Niv. ''Fiòšikan'' (ANiv. ''Fiáulhikan'') | ||
|- | |||
| Imbocas || Male || Cer. ''Imbóčo'' (Ísc. ''Imbóscios'') Nrd. ''Imbaskeħ'', Niv. ''Nèbokios'' (ANiv. ''Nēbaukios''), Hol. ''Neboais'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Khyukṣṭih || Male || Hol. ''Qyqshdir'' | | Khyukṣṭih || Male || Hol. ''Qyqshdir'' | ||
|- | |||
| Lātenas || Male || Cer. ''Ráteno'', Bes. ''Erratteu'' (Ísc. ''Raltenus''), Nrd. ''Ralti'', Evangelic Velken ''Raltynjs'' > Kal. ''Ralčyn'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Libǣsas || Male || Hol. ''Ṅbäehd'' | | Libǣsas || Male || Hol. ''Ṅbäehd'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lyāni || Female || Cer. ''Leáni'', ''Reáni''; Nrd. ''Llany'', Hol. ''Läin'', Niv. ''Leān'', Hel. ''Reàni'' | | Lyāni || Female || Cer. ''Leáni'', ''Reáni''; Nrd. ''Llany'', Hol. ''Läin'', Niv. ''Leān'', Hel. ''Reàni'' | ||
|- | |||
| Lyūnotias || Male || Cer. ''Rúnóče'', Nrd. ''Llinoit'', Niv. ''Šynòtio'' (ANiv. ''Lhȳnautiōm''), Evangelic Velken ''Ljynchrým'' > Kal. ''Ļyshým'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mūbānidus || Male || Cer. ''Imúbánidu'', Bes. ''Imubbanxu'', Nrd. ''Imubanyt'', Niv. ''Emubáñu'' | | Mūbānidus || Male || Cer. ''Imúbánidu'', Bes. ''Imubbanxu'', Nrd. ''Imubanyt'', Niv. ''Emubáñu'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paṣṭras || Male || Cer. ''Pétéro'', Bes. ''Pesteu'', Nrd. ''Paxer'', Niv. ''Pestéro'', Hol. ''Paistre'' (Ísc., ANiv. ''Pestéros'') | | Paṣṭras || Male || Cer. ''Pétéro'', Bes. ''Pesteu'', Nrd. ''Paxer'', Niv. ''Pestéro'', Hol. ''Paistre'' (Ísc., ANiv. ''Pestéros'') | ||
|- | |||
| Riausnas || Male || Niv. ''Rivàussos'' (ANiv. ''Rivaōsonos''), Evangelic Velken ''Rjásons'' > Kal. ''Řáson'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tanūrēṣa || Female || Cer. ''Tanúréšen'', Bes. ''Tanurexi'' | | Tanūrēṣa || Female || Cer. ''Tanúréšen'', Bes. ''Tanurexi'' |
edits