Scellan/Names: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
! [[Eevo]] !! Nicknames !! Etymology !! Pronunciation !! Approx. English pronunciation !! Gender !! Notes
! [[Eevo]] !! Nicknames !! Etymology !! Pronunciation !! Approx. English pronunciation !! Gender !! Notes
|-
| ''Tsyçéen'' || || Windermere ''Tsăchean'' || || || female ||
|-
|-
| ''Lleemi'' || || || || || male ||  
| ''Lleemi'' || || || || || male ||  
143,244

edits

Navigation menu