1,439
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|listen (IPFV) | |listen (IPFV) | ||
|- style="background: #E8E8E8" | |- style="background: #E8E8E8" | ||
|cakki | |||
|n | |||
|mansion, large building | |||
|- | |||
|caxa | |caxa | ||
|n | |n | ||
Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
|archer | |archer | ||
|- style="background: #E8E8E8" | |- style="background: #E8E8E8" | ||
|faa | |||
|n | |||
|honour | |||
|- | |||
|feram | |feram | ||
|v | |v |
edits