2,334
edits
m (→Comparison) |
m (→Comparison) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! Voiceless/voiced<br/>distinction in stops | ! Voiceless/voiced<br/>distinction in stops | ||
| + || + || − || − || | | + || + || − || − || + || ±<sup style="position: absolute">1</sup> | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! Vowel length | ! Vowel length |
edits