4,741
edits
Chrysophylax (talk | contribs) m (→Word list) |
Chrysophylax (talk | contribs) m (→Word list) |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''tā́szbohszāth'''||''tɑːd͡zboht͡sʰaːt||animate noun||the state | | '''tā́szbohszāth'''||''tɑːd͡zboht͡sʰaːt||animate noun||the state | ||
|- | |||
| '''hnehgiszhāth'''||''ṇehkit͡sʰʲhaːt''||animate noun||the economy | |||
|} | |} | ||