1,439
edits
m (→Other) |
m (→Dictionary) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|IIa | |IIa | ||
|punish | |punish | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|busurrrom | |||
|IIa | |||
|depend on | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 584: | Line 589: | ||
|use | |use | ||
|take advantage of | |take advantage of | ||
|- | |||
|ke'eshym | |||
|IIa | |||
|lean (against) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|kekes | |kekes | ||
Line 1,754: | Line 1,764: | ||
|drown | |drown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|öngym | |||
|IIa | |||
|end, come to an end | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|öngytes | |||
|IIb | |||
|end, finish, stop | |||
|kill | |||
|- | |- | ||
|önum | |önum |
edits