6,897
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| [s] | | [s] | ||
| το'''ς''' [to'''s'''] "the (m. nom. sg.)" | | το'''ς''' [to'''s'''] "the (m. nom. sg.)" | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| σ̌(σ̌) | |||
| everywhere | |||
| [ʃ] | |||
| '''σ̌'''αχ ['''ʃ'''ax] "shah" | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits