Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Brittainese|Brittainese]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Brittainese|Brittainese]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Central Isles Creole|Central Isles Creole]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Cet|Cet]]
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Cet|Cet]]
108,443

edits

Navigation menu