Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Chlouvānem: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Chlouvānem
(view source)
Revision as of 10:01, 10 December 2018
46 bytes added
,
10 December 2018
m
→Honorific speech
Revision as of 23:13, 30 November 2018
(
view source
)
Lili21
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Notes on romanization
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:01, 10 December 2018
(
view source
)
Lili21
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Honorific speech
)
Newer edit →
Line 378:
Line 378:
! mother
! mother
| colspan=2 | meinā || nāḍima
| colspan=2 | meinā || nāḍima
|-
! person
| lila<br/>emmā || lila || imati
|-
|-
! to receive
! to receive
Lili21
8,622
edits