Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Izhkut|Izhkut]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Jukpë|Jukpë]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Jukpë|Jukpë]]

Revision as of 08:23, 8 March 2025