Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Koṭärt|Koṭärt]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]

Latest revision as of 15:15, 31 December 2025